15.00 - 15.15 uur (individueel)

Bas Wolters
Stan Wolters
Mats ter Mate
Ronald ter Mate
Remco Peschier
Tim Cents
Kyano Peters
Tom Bruin
Puck Winkel
Tom van Eek
Bart Nollen
Martijn Nollen
Bert Nollen
Max Prosper
Raphael Prosper
Edin Hoogeland
Jasper Hoogeland
Sietse Hut
Edwin Helmus
Gideon Ogbe
Rene Pladdet
Lars Pladdet
Dennis Smit
Thijn van den Brink
Peter van den Brink
Melle Nusman
Vigo Nusman
Frank Nusman
Jeroen fransen
Patrik Van Elswijk
Lars van Elswijk
Stijn Rosman
Gert jan Wolters
Jasper Bakker
Xian de Mooij
Daan Tempelman
Hidde de Jong
Faber de Jong
Jasper Konig
Sebastiaan Konig
Sepp ter Mate
Maurits Mulder
Ruben Mulder
Quinten watzema
Oscar Schut
Gerben Koenjer
Abel Koenjer
Levi Koenjer
Noah Koenjer
Marco Kerkdijk
Lyns Boerebach
Paul te Riele
Remco Versluis
Niels Kouwer
Jurgen bouwmeester
Rocco bouwmeester
Senne Kiezebrink
Sebastiaan Kiezebrink
Sven Pothoven
Cherino Boers
Ruben van Veen
Dex schoppers
Ben Schoppers
Marcel de Keijzer
Mark Berendsen
Jonas Planje
Roel Nahuis
Elias Nahuis
Sjack van den Berg
Seb kleine Snuverink
Kiran de boer
Stan van der Veer
Kyan Oortgiesen
Sander cramer
Ronald Wichink Kruit
Dinant Bakker
Tijmen Bakker
Leonardo Koenraads
Daan Streppel
Dennis Streppel
Remco Holtman
Hans Smeenk
Bram de Boer
Joey surink
Stephen Surink
Jorgen Rensman
Yrai Dul
Jan de Boer
Jeremy Verdouw
Zanoah Verdouw
Thomas Kortleve
Sem Roelofs
Jens Lommen
Tomek van Essen
Jair Luppen
Micha Luppen
Lorenz Simon
Niels Koene
Markwin Koene
Sem spoor
Stijn Zwienenbarg
JP Lansink
Hugo van Mil
Jurre Demmers
Aart Merkelijn
Daniël Kers
Wilmar van der Wal
Richard Rijkmans
Henk Schuurman
Thijs Schuurman
Jacco de Boer
Jelmer de Boer
Joris de Boer
Aart merkelijn
Rens Friso

 

15.15 - 15.30 uur (individieel)

Daan van der Wal
Stijn Willems
Carlien Jonkman
Femke Bijlsma
Anita vreulink
Meike hutten
Joyce vreulink
Marieke Sparreboom
Sophie Sparreboom
Mariska Kolkman
Jolijn van Tongeren
Simone Stenvert
Do zimmermann
Maureen Stegeman
Lisanne Oudbier
Anja Witteveen
Yolanda Warnier
Renate Hoekman
Anita Koot
Maren Koot
Edith Ridderbos
Lotte Ridderbos
Sem Ridderbos
Macha Van Eek-Denekamp
Marjolein Nollen
Anora Hoogeland
Signe Hoogeland
Lieve Verhoeff
Tineke Verhoeff
Sanne keizer
Iris de Ruiter
Suus Pladdet
Keet Smit
Kristel Schrijver
Femke Wasse
Arinde Ganzevles
Inke Nusman
Daphne Leeftink
Tess Overkamp
Emma tempelman
Jo-Anne Tempelman
Elles Nusman
Silke fransen
Sophie Rosman
Thera Roeterdink
Beaudine van den Berg
G'noa van Bussel
Julia Wolters
Bo Bakker
Szandra Stijnman
Cynthia Cornelissen
Tessa Brilleman
Leonoor de Jong
Amor Gaillard
Ingrid Tersteeg
Fem ter Mate
Willeke Veneman
Renske Mulder
Jolien Bronsvoord
Sylke Schut
Zanna Djulbic
Fleur Koenjer-Hoogeland
Renske Kerkdijk
Lynn Versluis
Maaike Dekker
Isa Kouwer
Everdine Leeftink
Cecile Leeftink
Madelief Leeftink
Sarah hovenkamp
Veerle Alblas
Vera Berendsen
Famke kleine Snuverink
Duende Bomert
Lieke Ilsink
Fenke Speelberg
Minke Ebben
Dieuwke de Goede
Sanna Wichink Kruit
Sofie Holtman
Linda Holtman
Mariska Hofstede
Bo Rensman
Senne Rensman
Marian Rensman
Leona Schaaf-Hofstede
Sanne Hermsen
Britt Potman
Fien Grijpma
Saar Grijpma
Anneke Kortleve
Esther Roelofs- Bredewout
Kirsten Frazer-Zwiers
Roos Lommen
Lizet Veurink
Britt Hattink
Marianne de Jonge
Antoinette bulteel
Lisa smeitink
Romy smeitink
Louise Schaapman
Emy Zwienenbarg
Vanessa van der wal
Kyra Beukenkamp
Lena Kemps
Monique Bomert
Eunice Kers
Zoë Kers
Nienke van der Wal
Esmée Rijkmans
Claire van Wijk
Veerle Friso
Meike van der wal
Janneke roddenhof
Joni ten Dam

 

15.30 - 15.45 uur (team)

De racemonsters Marco van Schaik
  Sven van Schaik
  Wendy Pol
  Esmee van Schaik
Miracles Angelina Meijer
  Dahlisia kuiper
  Marissa Zomerhuis
  Savanna bronsvoort
  Destiny boosveld
  Priscilla de Boer
  Nina van Tongeren
  Amy van Tongeren
De modderkruipers Robin Westerbeek
  Friso Westerbeek
  Onno van der Meer
  Tjalling van der Meer
  Rob Kolkman
  Pepijn Kolkman
  Radju Broekhuijsen
  Noor Westerbeek
  Saar Westerbeek
  Doutzen van der Meer
Team Brink Twan Brink
  Bo Brink
  Bianca Brink
Team Goedman Gijs te Lintum
  Daan Huisman
  Sabine Timmer
  Ise te Lintum
  Mariska Huisman
  Sara Huisman
Koopmannen Willem Koopman
  Willem Koopman
  Vivi Wetters
  Emma Koopman
Pondje meer !? Bjorn Schoot
  Stefan Willemsen
  Thijn Willemsen
  Margo Willemsen
  Isa Willemsen
  Marjan Schoot
  Maartje Schoot
  Lize Schoot
  Jasmijn journee
  Leonie Nalis
TeamRio Jan Zwak
  Taro Zwak
  Petra Massink
  Emi Zwak
Team Gerrits Helmi Langeler
Familie Doeven Joost Doeven
  Jelte Doeven
  Jidde Doeven
  Simone Doeven
  Myrthe Doeven
Fam. Kusters Jeroen Kusters
  Thomas Kusters
  Casper Kusters
  Marleen Kusters
  Judith Höfte
FC medailles Luuk Grashof
  Mick Schouwenaars
  Lenn Schouwenaars
  Sabine Grashof
  Nikki Grashof
  Irma Schouwenaars
Snelle frikandellen Freddy bleumink
  Mees bleumink
#Teamsoap Rick serris
  Nick veltman
  Saskia Lodeweges
  Elin serris
  Julie serris
  Ariela wielinga
  Eline Veltman
  Mirthe Veltman
SV Helios 11-1 Thijs Brunsveld
  Brian Plette
  Thorben van Daalen
  Daniel Millington
  Luuk Latour
  Jurre Starink
  Lucas Kaat
De Modderhappers Frank Teunissen
  Rob van der Voort
  Dionne van der Voort
  Danique Admiraal
  Anoek Admiraal
Zijn we d'r al bijna? Dennis Dinius
  Sanne Dinius
  Marline Dinius
De Blubberstampers Collin Hekkert
  Vera hekkert
De Edese Heidekanjers Henk van Lagen
  Diek Kampert
  Wietske van der Molen
  Fenne Scherrenburg
  Myrthe Scherrenburg
  Chantal van Beersum
  Dominique Mooibroek
  Caithlyn Mooibroek
  Netta Adams
Bjorgorova Tygo Paas
  Bjorn Paas
  Rosa van den Heuvel
  Ursula Linthorst
  Eva Paas
Hendriks Thijs Hendriks
  Sander Hendriks
  Suzanne Hendriks
  Eline Hendriks
  Jasmijn Hendriks

 

15.45 - 16.00 uur (teams)

Messing Sander Messing
  Joshua Messing
  Levi Messing
  Sem Eli Messing
  Chantal Messing
Wij3 Jursley agyemang
  Esperanxa van der feen
  Gennesis agyemang
De roze koekenbakkers Merijn Lodeweeg
  Floris Lodeweeg
  Katarina Spijksma
  Sanna Spijksma
  Emelie Spijksma
  Heleen Voerman
Chabojo Jorn Janssens
  Jochem van der Meer
3 generaties Weisbeek Martijn WEISBEEK
  Sjoerd Weisbeek
  Gerard Weisbeek
Team Eland Cas Bontius
  Linda Stolk
  Maaike Tiele
  Karin Tiele
  Julia Bontius
Daredevils Martijn Eilander
  Ezra Eilander
  Marco Veldhausz
  Niels Veldhausz
  Stijn Veldhausz
  Hanneke Eilander
  Marieke Veldhausz-Eilande
  Lisa Veldhausz
Familie Saaltink Ceesjan Saaltink
  Teije Saaltink
  Mathilde Saaltini
  Veere Saaltink
Daslookjes Niels Nijland
  Jelte Nijland
  Timo Treuren
  Jochem Treuren
  Karlijn van der Meer
  Minke Nijland
  Judith Treuren
  Imke Treuen
Bourgondien Marco Bourgondien
  Diego Bourgondien
  Rylano Bourgondien
  Alice Bourgondien
Shooting Stars Olivier van Bruggen
  Ivan polhaar
  Marcus Komduur
  Erik Wolfert
  Casper Millington
het superteam Mats Ganzevles
  Jesse Ganzevles
  Thomas Ganzevles
  Manon SChaap
de Timmermansjes Haiko Timmermans
  Rogier Timmermans
  Lola Timmermans
  Rosa Timmermans
WK 2019 Geurt Wichink Kruit
  Kai Wichink Kruit
  Roy Wichink Kruit
  Remco Wichink Kruit
  Inge Wichink Kruit
  Bodille Wichink Kruit
  Eva Wichink Kruit
Troetelbeertjes Sem Hennekes
  Milan Veeneman
  Gijsbert Markies
  Priska Veeneman
Kwik, Kwek & Kwak Stan Tijssen
  Sabine Tijssen
  Nikki Tijssen
De Malipaardjes Rick Malipaard
  Mitchel Malipaard
  Britt Malipaard
Teambikkels Marco Stelder
  Djony Wielinga
  Santiagó perez Mejia
  Santiago Bosman
  Damian Tapilawatin
  Demis Tapilawatin
  Debbie Favie
  Jill Favie
  Hennie Vrieze
  Ceyda Kamali
  Sheena Gassenaar
  Rachel Duivelshof
  Miriam Soumah
  Jazzlyn Gerth
  Leidy Tapilawatin-Perez
  Angelina caro
  Annet kloppenburg
  Laurena battels
Jeu de Os Thijs van Os
  Gerard van Os
  Joa jeurnink
  Christian Jeurnink
  Roos van Os
  Mila jeurnink
  Zara Jeurnink
  Jolanda Jeurnink
  Tamar van der Wal
Drie Musketiers Senna Overkamp
  Teije Smeenk
  Robin Bloemsma

 

16.00 - 16.15 uur (team)

Turngirls Dennis Arts
  Clemens Miedendorp de Bie
  Malou Arts
  Beli Miedendorp de Bie
  Sterre Dudok van Heel
  Tjitske Blaauw
AmMiSaPa Patrick Martens
  Milan Martens
  Amara Martens
  Sandra Kaufhold
Fit moms and sons Matthijs Roodvoets
  Julian Logtenberg
  Mees Rotteveel
  Vera Roodvoets
  Irma Logtenberg-Veldman
  Hadassa Rotteveel
UD Boys Jeroen Hendriks
  Luuk Hendriks
  Bas Beumers
  Tjibbe Douma
  Quint Borgonjen
  Robin Groot
  Martijn Groot
  Maas van Buuren
  Nick van Buuren
  Arda Yilmaz
  Leon Zomer
Triple A Pieter van Andel
  Thijmen van Andel
  Sarah van Andel
ter Haartjes John ter Haar
  Jesse ter Haar
  Sabina ter Haar
  Kyra ter Haar
De guppies Sven Nijenhuis
  Jorick Nijenhuis
  Jorrit Blom
  Bjorn Commandeur
  John Commandeur
  Tess Commandeur
  Yvonne Commandeur
  Tessa Veneboer
  Suzanne Veneboer
  Maud Veneboer
Monkey's Milan Schulenburg
  Sylvia Schulenburg
  Sterre Schulenburg
Team high five Marijn van Eijsden
  Sam van Bommel
  Loet van Bommel
  Odiel Nolet
  Lieve van Bommel
Roling René bomhof
  Roan Bomhof
  Mark Schutte
  Anton Haverkamp
  Vanessa Bomhof
  Lise Bomhof
  Lindsey Schutte
  Quinty Schutte
Team Laan Robert Laan
  Vere Laan
  Noor Laan
  Evelyne Laan
T*Z*N Thomas van den Ende
  Senna Abels
  Luca Michielsen
  Sophie van den Ende
  Indy Abels
  Sara Michielsen
Dolmannetjes Pedro Dolman
  Tyandro Dolman
Familie Van Keulen - Kamstra Wilfred van Keulen
  Menno van Keulen
  Gwenda Kamstra
  Sara van Keulen
Strong Jurrien Vikings Casper ten Thije
  Marijke van Doorn
  Joanneke Scholing
  Reza Leeuw
MSNL Leo van Gaal
  Sylvan Elink Schuurman
  Nardy Nijenkamp
  Mylon Elink Schuurman
Team Unicorn Eesjen van der Voort
  Nicole Admiraal
  Ines Lenderink
Mr. MJ Jari van Verseveld
  Michael van Verseveld
  Marcel van Verseveld
Fila Kakelbont Imre Lankveld
  Bert Meutstege
  Annemiek Meutstege
  Floor Lankveld
  Lilou Hullegien
ModderSPAM Patrick van den Boogerd
  Arinde Ganzevles
  Saskia van den Boogerd
  Robert Smies
  Wendy Smies
  Hasse Smies
  Thura Smies
The A-team Natalie schuman
  Jennifer bots
  Naomi Mäkel
  Ria Van Den Nulft
Geppies Frank Gebhardt
  Cas Gebhardt
  Rianne Gebhardt
  Liz Gebhardt

 

16.15 - 16.30 uur (team)

Girl Power Sander Schrover
  Moos Schrover
  Kim Gebhardt
  Liv Schrover
The Feiking! Josiah Sampson
  Elijah Sampson
  Feike Kootstra
Team Vennink Jop Vennink
  Joris Halfwerk
  Kasper Halfwerk
  Joey Karselius
  Jasper Nijland
  Maud Vennink
  Beau Vennink
  Stella Staalstra
  Carlijn Staalstra
De Grote Ratelrennes Bennie Wessels
  Janne Wessels
  Jesper Bodifee
  Sigrid Wessels
  Maren Wessels
  Lise Bodifee
  Ellen Hesselman
KIDA Roy Nijkamp
  Alysa Nijkamp
FR E SH A VOCA DO Veronica Kraassenberg
  Marisja Boksebeld
  Annelies Heslinga
  Romy Kemper
De Moesjes Jeroen Moes
  Stijn Moes
  Sander Moes
Team Jansen Sander jansen
  Bas Jansen
  Sanne Jansen
  Susan Frazer
Team Bram en Luke Luke Giesen
  Bram Giesen
The Big Four Keje Breshamer
  Jan van Leeuwen
  Thekla Breshamer
  Wouda Dingemans
de Steggies Sipke aan de Stegge
  Frank aan de Stegge
  Geertje aan de Stegge
  Mijntje aan de Stegge
  Lobke aan de Stegge
Turner & Co Remon Draijer
  Ivan Draijer
  Stan Draijer
  Max Draijer
  Vincent van Strien
Bulteel Richard Bulteel
  Lars Bulteel
  Lisa Bulteel
KELLNERS Daniël Kellner
  David Kellner
  Janne Schutte
  Lena Kellner
Muddy Minions Teun Dozeman
  Daniël Huisman
  Nico Huisman
  Jan Dozeman
  Gus Dozeman
  Lisa Huisman
Wenartiniro Arjen Alders
  Tim Alders
  Nick Alders
  Robin Alders
  Wendy Alders
Familie Flam Derek kolkman
  Fer Kolkman
  Sid Kolkman
  Tamara Penders
De Lenige Lantings Steven Lanting
  Sietse Lanting
  Carolijn van Wesemael
  Dieuwke Lanting
Familie Flam Arthur Janse
  Meryem Janse
  Femke Janse
  Lente Janse
JungleBook Ramon Deters
  Moog Workel
  Nora Boer
Jweetwel Ro Wellens
  Sol de Jong
  Marielle Nijland
  Gigi Splinter
  Viva de Jong
Voltige Pothoven Teun van Maasakker
  Gilian vos
  Vidar van Herpen
  Bjarne van Herpen
  Therese van Maasakker
  Elin van Herpen
  Sandra Doedens
  Cecile Hagen
  Dagmar Van Bemmel
Team CaSaCoTa Conor de Greef
  Sander de Greef
  Catherine Teehan-de Greef
  Tara de Greef
The Champions Mariël Groot Bronsvoort
  Meline Nieuwenhuis
  Roos Moerenhout
Vliegensvlug Tygo Steenbergen
  Michel Brehen
  Merle Smeenk

 

16.30 - 16.45 uur (team)

De Bosmannetjes Mika Bosman
  Sven Bosman
  Robin Bosman
  Susan Bosman
Genayah's kapsalon Maykel bosman
  Matchello Bosman
  Genayah bosman
Flowerpower Stanley Linnemann
  Heidi Linnemann
fun voor alles Marcel Kunst
  Mirko Kunst
  Waldo Ocatavio
  Risette Master
Fit-Support Bob Kelderman
  Indra Kelderman
The Explorers Richard Schouten
  Mirjam de Heus
  Rosa Schouten
Savic Family Noah Savic
  Marco Savic
  Anah Savic
  Natasha Savic
BublieZ Chantal van den Berg
  Nikkie van den Berg
  Gwen van Dun
3MJ Jurre Meulenbroek
  Michael Meulenbroek
  Marlies Mulder
  Meike Meulenbroek
VanderVlugtjes Martijn Simons
  Oscar Simons
  Martijn Brunekreeft
  Marieke Slinkman
  Marit Brunekreeft
Happy Family Ivo Hagenbeek
  Natascha Oudheusden
  Jente Oudheusden
  Carolien Brouwer
  Esmee van der Velde
Diekerhof 5.0 Marc Diekerhof
  Bram Diekerhof
  Marije Koenen
  Elske Diekerhof
  Mijke Diekerhof
De 'snelle'Johannes David Spier
  Timon Spier
  Michel Prinsen
  Melle Prinsen
  Roald Hagedoorn
  Sepp Hagedoorn
  Sandra Spier-Schmitt
  Daphne Spaargaren
  Noa Spaargaren
  Chanthal Hagedoorn
Martina's Ramona Maasbach
De ModderMonster Hans van der Sluis
  Marloes van der Sluis
  Milou van der Sluis
  Anouk van der Sluis
Team Gerritsen Tom Gerritsen
  André Gerritsen
  Ilse Gerritsen
Team Horstink Norbert Horstink
  Finn Horstink
  Rens Timmerman
  Fedde Timmerman
  Bianca Renssen
  Eva Horstink
  Ester Renssen
  Brachtje Timmerman
Tandartspraktijk de Watersnip Rob Tuitert
  Xander Rijpstra
  Leon Scholten
  Henk van Bemmel
  Matthijs Verlinden
  Alex Oolbekkink
  Sem Oolbekkink
  Kas Oolbekkink
  Jolien Albers
  Carlijn van Bemmel
  Linda Tuitert
  Dorith Slingerland
  Angela van Hout
  Nicolette Smits
Sportbedrijf Deventer Perry Jansen
  Mario Colenbrander
  Sven Eijkelenkamp
  Kevin Westerink
  Henk Reyers
  Tonnie Horstman
  Ron Bauhuis
  Marjon Beltman
  Maaike Veldhuis
  Anita de Kruijf
  Marleen Modderkolk
  Elles Rompas
De Dekkertjes Remco Dekker
  Irene Dekker
  Sanne Dekker
  Aileen Dekker