13.00 - 13.15 uur (individueel)

Frederik van den dop
Gert Wolters
Sven Pothoven
Jan van Duuren
Gertjan Brummel
Desley Brummel
Dylan vd Beek
Hugo Brekveld
Robbert Brekveld
Noah Kremer
Remco Lokate
Marlo Lieftink
Guus Leferink
Tys Boelema
Teije flameling
Ron Straver
Patrick Mulders
Marcel Beffers
Dinand Beffers
Lars-Erik Gruben
Ward van Mieghem
Pepijn moes
René Horstink
Kyano de Mooij
Aad de Mooij
Raf hulsman
Emre Iskender
Sander Van der veeken
Bart Gestel
Richard Brugman
Leon Turan
Joël Zomer
Michel Brehen
Balthazar Willems
Lex van Ewijk
Berry Polstra
Marcel Schulenburg
Aidan Schulenburg
Fedde ter Mate
Jesse ter Mate
Tymo Staal
Peter Achterhof
Nico Mijinke
Etienne doorn
Onno Nienhuis
Jeffrey Bartelds
Oscar Schut
Emiel Schut
Silvenzo Klinkien
Gilles Zuidwijk
Rutger Krol
Justin Roozeboom
Rogier Monné
Yoran van Boheemen
Esmee boogman
Ben Schoppers
Kelly Timmerman
Edo Pieper
Boris Perez Mejia
Edward perez
Robin Hospers
Tom Wolhoff
Pieter Klein
Christiaan Hüskens
JanJaap Pinkster
Joris van Driel
Ryan Grippeling l
Kayl Grippeling

 

13.15 - 13.30 uur (individueel)

Tom van dolderen
Tom Kooijers
Yvo Schaafsma
Istvan Eremondi
Youri de Vries
Marco Eremondi
Koen de Winter
Tom Hartevelt
Ryan Roerdink
Michiel Schaafsma
Jeroen Maatman
Yonatan Tesfaye
Jordy Smit
Rino bomkamp
Frank Diepenmaat
Maarten Tenten
Lucas Hicks
Thomas Binnenmars
Mathijs de Feijter
Cees de Feijter
Sabine Veldkamp
Laura Vlierman
Tulin Marsch
Mirjam Akca
Laura Hazelaar
Mila Pol
Nienke Roelofs
Petra Kremer
Laurie Straver
Resi Mulders-Disveld
Esther Kok
Sanne Meerbeek
Marjolein Holkers
Loes Spekschoor
Sharon Daalwijk
Kyra Meutstege
Robin Markies
Marloes Hulleman
Annika Buthod Girard
Anne Hulsman
Esther Nijemeisland
Eefje van der Veeken
Irene Kalter
Annemarie Oudenampsen
Marisabel Acar
Roza Acar
Svenja Mulder
Bo Schlepper
SJ Kamst
Robin Kanters
Tess van der Mey
Quincy van waveren
Susan Neef
Jennie Lindeback
Sharon Kregel
Agnes Brouwer
Kristel paglplatz
Godelieve Pieper
Evi Pinkster
Patricia Steunenberg
Gea van der Veen
Sonja de Vries
Cissy Casteel
Miranda Borgonjen
Lucy Borgonjen

 

13.30 - 13.45 uur (team)

De Turners Wouter Bisschop-Meutstege
  Pyter Boomsma
  Peter Bisschop
  Ronald Bisschop
  Jan Lindenholz
  Janneke Lindenholz
  Elsbeth tijssen
De Kootjes Olaf Koot
  Merijn Koot
  Midas Koot
MMC Bakkertjes Cedes Bakker
  Milou van Verseveld
  Maud Bakker
Knallende de baan af Bas Scholten
  Daniel Bakker
  Twan Fransen
  Joachim Kooij
  Alex Kooij
  Nathalie bakker
  Linda Kooij
BMC Jurgen van Dijk
  Sven Heijda
  Jarmo Hartkamp
  Ruben Bolink
  Thijmen Voogt
  Matthijs Hulsman
Bliksem Ariela wielinga
  Saskia Lodeweges
  Anita Koot
Monkeyhouse Tristan Bakker
  Jonathan Bot
  Frank Van der Voort
  Manuelle Bot
  Annet Buitenhuis
  Esther Bot
En door! Jasper Kok
  Sylvester Stuurman
  Pauline Kok
  Annemarie reijm
Leferink & Bekhuis Consultants John Noltes
  Nick Pikkemaat
  Elise Leferink
  Veronique Bekhuis
Team zonder Bob Maarten Weijers
  Leon van Nie
  Geert Damen
  Cynthia Jansen
  Susan Beerling
  Tessa Hoonhorst
Bacardi 'n Co Luca Peters
  Dominick veldkamp
  Hidde Bos
TZN Judith vloedgraven
  Jill kakkenberg
  Dion Kleinherenbrink
MaLeEmMA Leon Wielhouwer
  Manja Wielhouwer
  Emma Wielhouwer
  Marit Timmerman
Groenste obesitas run Daniël wessels
  Jeffry Machiels
  Amber hof
  Milou Wessels
  Femke Broekhuizen
  Nienke broekhuizen
  Corrie amelink

 

13.45 - 14.00 uur

#Devinco.nl Arjan Zemann
  Gijs Zemann
  Teun Zemann
  Tjarco Lucas
  Raaven Lucas
  Janieke Lucas
  Nadia Quist
Nyzinkjes Frank Bokdam
  Johan Nijzink
  Douwe Nijzink
  Lisa Nijzink
Linderte Jürgen Klein Douwel
  Marjolein Timmer
  Ivette van Schooten
Menning Rick Bakhuis
  Jeanne Menning
  Aimee Bakhuis-Menning
  Stephanie Hohrath
  Sanne de jong
  Dinja van Laer
  Mariska Roeloffs
  Emmy van laer
De Jong Eric Nalis
  Jorrit Konings
  Lotte de jong
  Judith Bieze
0570 TITANS Julien van Schaik
  Céline van Schaik
roseboom Edwin Roseboom
  Dewin Roseboom
  Mike Roseboom
  Theresa Roseboom
Wicked Laurens Kunkeler
  Rick Buwalda
  Steven Kunkeler
  Fabian Hietbrink
  Remco Balk
  Tessy Veronica Van Deudek
  Suzanne Vrielink
  Lisanne Balk
Schenkies Menno Schenk
  Maarten Schenk
  Wouter Schenk
Ol'Raidt Bert Raidt
  Bert Jan Raidt
  Elleke Raidt
  Janneke Raidt
De Ganzen Marijn Ganzevles
  Bryan Bliek
MIQA Tom Oosterhuis
  Lucas Oosterhuis
  Finn Oosterhuis
De flierenfluiters Sebastiaan veldhuis
  Roseli Grooters
  Ineke Pelzer
Texposed Raúl Lenderink
  Tycho van der Veen
  Max de Jong
Team Twente-bad Joost Grashof
  Nico wensink
  Annabé Wensink
  Anouk Monninkhof
  Loes Boomkamp

 

14.00 - 14.15 uur (team)

Lievelingen Jari Oosterloo
  Yvette Leusman
  Sanne van Bussel
  Hilde Landstra
  Naomi Kloezeman
  Marousha van Well
SO De Linde Laurens Tepperik
  Peter Manuputty
  Sandra Niks
  Martine Vosman
  Josanne Zweers
  Ellen Klein Koerkamp
  Ruth Krooshof
  Yvette Veltkamp
  Inge Joustra
  Roos Hesselink
Studio Rechtuit Strijders Tim Mensonides
  Sander Matser
  Marlo Lenderink
  Suzanne van der Liende
  Loes Olde Bijvank
  Lieke ten Voorde
  Noor Dewever
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters Koen Gortemoller
  Ard Nijland
  Luc mensonides
  Maaike van der Voort
  Kylie Mensonides
  Elise van der meulen
  Shaleen van der Ploeg
  Danique den Heijer
De Damhuisjes Menno Damhuis
  Veerle Damhuis
  Rowan Damhuis
Tjoonks gang Rezan sevgin
  Mirde Weitenberg
  Debbie Huijs
Team zonder naam Paul nalis
  Suzanne Truin
Roberts Woman in Color Robert van der Meer
  Carla Meijerink
  Deborah Jager
Tripjes Luc Trip
  David Breekpot
  Mika Breekpot
  Emma Trip
  Claudine Trip
De Giegels Karlijn Anema
  Merle Anema
  Noor Kroonen
  Milou Hoppenreijs
  Jildau meijer
Colone Aap Martijn Wassink
  Hubert wassink
  Ronald rusch
Free Runners Fernand Toebes
  Freddy Stevens
  Annalies idema
Gratis Frikandellen!! Lotte Hulsman
  Maureen Kappert
  Jikke Jansen

 

14.15 - 14.30 uur (team)

#teamzondernaam Zylvester Vedder
  Rik van der Meij
  Kalle Stuivenberg
  Henk Vedder
  Bas Dikken
  Caitlin Vedder
  Danielle Dikken
Sportclub Deventer 1 Martijn Pereboom
  Merijn van der Meulen
  Koen van Gils
  Max Wuestenenk
Sportclub Deventer 2 Eyso van Voorthuizen
  Muhammed Altamimi
  Martijn Vunderink
  Manoa Telehala
Sportclub Deventer 3 Bas Harmsen
  Hugo van Wijngaarden
  Devon Eijkelenkamp
Traffic Today Niels Beverdam
  Roy van der Zaag
  Steven Lubbers
  Caecilia Harmsen
  Carina van de Craats
  Chantal Sanders
  Donique Bouwmeester
  Eva Hento
Sportbedrijf Deventer Rick Tuinman
  Sander Engelen
  Roy Zweverink
  Sabine Huiskes
  Ingeborg Betz
  Anita Reugebrink
AV Daventria Crossgroep Daen Bonthuis
  Kees Hulman
  Matthijs Klaasboer
  Jules Schaapman
  Koen Scholten
  Lasse Bartels
  Toon Hulman
  Davied Meerstra
  Chiel van Mourik
  Jurrien ten Hoeve
  Jesper ten Hoeve
  Koen de Winter
  Tessa Poen
  Roos Goorman
  Ingmar van Noort
  Maren Wessels
   
Fit For Life Sports Bas Verlaan
  Tom Adriaanse
  Danielle Dirksen
  Marthe Everts
  Mandy Wijenberg
  Anne Elshof